skip navigation
« February 2024 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
282930311
Basketball: Boys 9A vs. Rogers - MN (Away)
  • Thursday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Rogers - MN
  • Rogers High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9B vs. Rogers - MN (Away)
  • Thursday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Rogers - MN
  • Rogers High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls 9A vs. Rogers - MN (Home)
  • Thursday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Rogers - MN
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Rogers 4:00-5:00
  • Thursday, 4:00pm CST-5:00pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Rogers 4:55-6:55
  • Thursday, 4:55pm CST-6:55pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Rogers - MN'>Multiple Schools (Home)
  • Friday, 5:00pm CST  
  • Type: Tri Opponent: Rogers - MN'>Multiple Schools
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
3
Hockey: Boys JV vs. Mankato West High School (Away)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-2:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Mankato West High School
  • Mankato All Seasons Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Girls JV vs. White Bear Lake Area (Away)
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: White Bear Lake Area
  • White Bear Lake - Sports Center
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Mankato West High School (Away)
  • Saturday, 2:00pm CST-4:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Mankato West High School
  • Mankato All Seasons Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. White Bear Lake Area (Away)
  • Saturday, 3:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: White Bear Lake Area
  • White Bear Lake - Sports Center
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
4567
Basketball: Boys 9A vs. Spring Lake Park (Home)
  • Wednesday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Spring Lake Park
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9B vs. Spring Lake Park (Home)
  • Wednesday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Spring Lake Park
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls 9A vs. Spring Lake Park (Away)
  • Wednesday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Spring Lake Park
  • Spring Lake Park High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys B Squad vs. Spring Lake Park (Home)
  • Wednesday, 5:30pm CST-8:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Spring Lake Park
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Spring Lake Park (Home)
  • Wednesday, 5:30pm CST-8:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Spring Lake Park
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
8
Hockey: Boys JV vs. Totino-Grace (Home)
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Totino-Grace
  • Dick Vraa Ice Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Gymnastics: Girls Varsity vs. Park Center (Home)
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Meet Opponent: Park Center
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Totino-Grace (Home)
  • Thursday, 7:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Totino-Grace
  • Dick Vraa Ice Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
Basketball: Boys B Squad vs. Moorhead (Away)
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST-5:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Moorhead
  • Moorhead High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys B Squad vs. Moorhead (Away)
  • Friday, 5:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Moorhead
  • Moorhead High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Moorhead (Away)
  • Friday, 5:30pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Moorhead
  • Moorhead High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Moorhead (Away)
  • Friday, 7:00pm CST-8:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Moorhead
  • Moorhead High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Andover Anoka Armstrong Blaine Centennial Champlin Park Coon Rapids Elk River Maple Grove Rogers - MN">Multiple Schools (Away)
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST  
  • Type: JV Conference Tournament Opponent: Andover Anoka Armstrong Blaine Centennial Champlin Park Coon Rapids Elk River Maple Grove Rogers - MN">Multiple Schools
  • Park Center High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Gymnastics: Girls Varsity (Time Changed) vs. Andover/Blaine Anoka Centennial Coon Rapids Elk River Maple Grove Park Center Rogers - MN">Multiple Schools (Away)
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST-2:00pm CST  
  • Type: JV Conference Tournament Opponent: Andover/Blaine Anoka Centennial Coon Rapids Elk River Maple Grove Park Center Rogers - MN">Multiple Schools
  • Champlin Park HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Swimming and Diving: Boys Varsity vs. Andover Anoka Centennial Champlin Park Coon Rapids Elk River Maple Grove Park Center Spring Lake Park">Multiple Schools (Away)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST  
  • Type: JV Conference Tournament Opponent: Andover Anoka Centennial Champlin Park Coon Rapids Elk River Maple Grove Park Center Spring Lake Park">Multiple Schools Comments: **Diving at 9am
  • Northdale MS Pool
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys JV vs. Buffalo (Home)
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Buffalo
  • Dick Vraa Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Buffalo (Home)
  • Saturday, 3:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Buffalo
  • Dick Vraa Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
111213
Hockey: Boys JV vs. Cambridge-Isanti (Away)
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Cambridge-Isanti
  • Isanti Ice Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Cambridge-Isanti (Away)
  • Tuesday, 7:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Cambridge-Isanti
  • Isanti Ice Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14
Andover 4:00-5:00
  • Wednesday, 4:00pm CST-5:00pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9A (Date Changed to 02-26-24) vs. Andover (Away)
  • Wednesday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Andover
  • Andover HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9B (Date Changed to 02-26-24) vs. Andover (Away)
  • Wednesday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Andover
  • Andover HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls 9A vs. Andover (Home)
  • Wednesday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Andover
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Andover 4:55-6:55
  • Wednesday, 4:55pm CST-6:55pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
15
Hockey: Boys JV vs. Hopkins (Away)
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Hopkins
  • Hopkins Pavilion
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hockey: Boys Varsity vs. Hopkins (Away)
  • Thursday, 7:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Hopkins
  • Hopkins Pavilion
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16
Basketball: Boys 9A vs. Anoka (Home)
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Anoka
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9B vs. Anoka (Home)
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Anoka
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls 9A vs. Anoka (Away)
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Anoka
  • Anoka HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys B Squad vs. Anoka (Home)
  • Friday, 5:30pm CST-8:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Anoka
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys JV vs. Anoka (Home)
  • Friday, 5:30pm CST-8:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Anoka
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
17
181920
Basketball: Boys JV (Time Changed) vs. Maple Grove (Home)
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Maple Grove
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls JV (Time Changed) vs. Maple Grove (Home)
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Maple Grove
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls Varsity (Time Changed) vs. Maple Grove (Home)
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Maple Grove
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys Varsity (Time Changed) vs. Maple Grove (Home)
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Maple Grove
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
21
Basketball: Girls 9A vs. Maple Grove (Home)
  • Wednesday, 4:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Maple Grove
  • Osseo Senior High
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9A vs. Maple Grove (Home)
  • Wednesday, 4:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Maple Grove
  • Maple Grove Senior High
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9B vs. Maple Grove (Home)
  • Wednesday, 4:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Maple Grove
  • Maple Grove Senior High
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls B Squad vs. Maple Grove (Home)
  • Wednesday, 5:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Maple Grove
  • Osseo Senior High
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys B Squad vs. Maple Grove (Home)
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Maple Grove
  • Maple Grove Senior High
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
22
Duluth East 4:00-5:00
  • Thursday, 4:00pm CST-5:00pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9A vs. Armstrong (Away)
  • Thursday, 4:15pm CST-5:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Armstrong
  • Armstrong High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Duluth East 4:55-6:55
  • Thursday, 4:55pm CST-6:55pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Duluth East 4:55-6:55
  • Thursday, 4:55pm CST-6:55pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Duluth East 4:55-6:55
  • Thursday, 4:55pm CST-6:55pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
23
Armstrong 4:00-5:00
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST-5:00pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Girls 9A vs. Armstrong (Home)
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Armstrong
  • Osseo High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9B vs. Armstrong (Away)
  • Friday, 4:15pm CST-5:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Armstrong
  • Armstrong High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Armstrong 4:55-6:55
  • Friday, 4:55pm CST-6:55pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Armstrong 4:55-6:55
  • Friday, 4:55pm CST-6:55pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
24
Two Day Tournament - Saturday Concessions
  • Saturday, 7:00am CST-11:00am CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9A vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s Coon Rapids Maranatha Christian Academy Minneapolis Washburn Robbinsdale Cooper Totino-Grace">Multiple Schools (Away)
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-4:00pm CST  
  • Type: Tournament Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s Coon Rapids Maranatha Christian Academy Minneapolis Washburn Robbinsdale Cooper Totino-Grace">Multiple Schools Comments: Armstrong Boys 9A Tournament Admissions: $7 for adults , $5 for students (all day pass) Admissions entry- Main School doors to Armstrong
  • Armstrong High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Two Day Tournament - Saturday Concessions
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-12:00pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Two Day Tournament - Saturday Concessions
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-12:00pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Two Day Tournament - Saturday Concessions
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-12:00pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
25
Two Day Tournament Sunday Concessions
  • Sunday, 7:00am CST-11:00am CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Two Day Tournament Sunday Admissions
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-12:00pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Two Day Tournament Sunday Admissions
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-12:00pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Two Day Tournament Sunday Concessions
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-12:00pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Two Day Tournament Sunday Concessions
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-12:00pm CST  
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
26
Basketball: Boys 9A (Date Changed from 02-14-24) vs. Andover (Away)
  • Monday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Andover
  • Andover HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys 9B (Date Changed from 02-14-24) vs. Andover (Away)
  • Monday, 4:00pm CST-6:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Andover
  • Andover HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys B Squad (Date Changed from 02-14-24) vs. Andover (Away)
  • Monday, 5:30pm CST-8:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Andover
  • Andover HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys JV (Date Changed from 02-14-24) vs. Andover (Away)
  • Monday, 5:30pm CST-8:00pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Andover
  • Andover HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Basketball: Boys Varsity (Date Changed from 02-14-24) vs. Andover (Away)
  • Monday, 7:00pm CST-9:30pm CST  
  • Type: Game Opponent: Andover
  • Andover HS
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
27282912