skip navigation

« Sat Jan 28, 2023 »

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Blaine Eagan Dassel-Cokato Totino-Grace Rocori Zumbrota-Mazeppa Saint Michael-Albertville Eden Prairie Mound Westonka Lakeville North New Prague Columbia Heights Woodbury Scott West Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Kennedy">Multi
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST-8:49pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: Invitational Opponent: Blaine Eagan Dassel-Cokato Totino-Grace Rocori Zumbrota-Mazeppa Saint Michael-Albertville Eden Prairie Mound Westonka Lakeville North New Prague Columbia Heights Woodbury Scott West Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Kennedy">Multiple Schools
  • Location: Orono High School
  • Tag(s): Home 
Wrestling: JV vs. Blaine Eagan Dassel-Cokato Totino-Grace Rocori Zumbrota-Mazeppa Saint Michael-Albertville Eden Prairie Mound Westonka Lakeville North New Prague Columbia Heights Woodbury Scott West Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Kennedy">Multiple S
  • Saturday, 9:30am CST-9:21pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: Invitational Opponent: Blaine Eagan Dassel-Cokato Totino-Grace Rocori Zumbrota-Mazeppa Saint Michael-Albertville Eden Prairie Mound Westonka Lakeville North New Prague Columbia Heights Woodbury Scott West Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Kennedy">Multiple Schools
  • Location: Orono High School
  • Tag(s): Home 
Hockey: Girls JV (Time Changed) vs. Anoka (Home)
  • Saturday, 12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: Game Opponent: Anoka
  • Location: Dick Vraa Arena
  • Tag(s): Home 
Hockey: Girls Varsity vs. Anoka (Home)
  • Saturday, 3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: Game Opponent: Anoka
  • Location: Dick Vraa Arena
  • Tag(s): Home 
Hockey: Boys JV (Time Changed) vs. Elk River (Home)
  • Saturday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: Game Opponent: Elk River
  • Location: Dick Vraa Ice Arena
  • Tag(s): Home 
Hockey: Boys Varsity (Time Changed) vs. Elk River (Home)
  • Saturday, 7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Type: Game Opponent: Elk River
  • Location: Dick Vraa Ice Arena
  • Tag(s): Home